ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15759286
nr 1575 9286
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 188/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 188/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x43 cm
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
SEK 350
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:48:21
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)